Official 2018 Participants list

   1998 – XX – 2018
WORLD CARP CLASSIC

WORLD CARP CLASSIC 2018 OFFICIAL PARTNERS

………….Dometic-240x160…………… Logo-Dynamite-2017-240x160 Logo Carp Spirit 240 x 160
OFFICIAL REFRIGERATION OFFICIAL BAIT OFFICIAL FISH CARE OFFICIAL TACKLE BOX OFFICIAL MARINE ELECTRONICS

CLICK HERE to view #18WCC Participants per section & Swim

Ref/Bio Photo Captain Photo Vice Captain Photo 3rd Angler Sponsor Team Name Country Draw Order
WCC18-001 WCC18-001-Tim-Paisley-England Tim Paisley WCC18-001-Lee-Jackson-England Lee Jackson WCC18-001 BENJI PETUSHING Benji Petutshnig-Fisherlauser England 71-Boat
WCC18-002 WCC18-02-Stefan-Oberhauser-Germany Stefan Oberhauser WCC18-002-Max-Brandmaier-Germany Max Brandmaier Germany 66-Boat
WCC18-003 WCC18-003-Sint-Brouwer-Netherlands Sint Brouwer WCC18-003-Willem-Perridon-Netherlands Willem Perridon Ronald Brink Netherlands 82-Boat
WCC18-004 WCCUK18-004-Tom-Ison Tom Ison WCC18-004-Christopher-Wilds Chris Wilds England 42-Boat
WCC18-005 WCC18-005-Tim-Swain-England Tim Swain WCC18-005-Andy-Swain-England Andy Swain WCC18-005-Francis-Pavey-England Francis Pavey England 52-Boat
WCC18-006 WCC18-006-Paul-Sharman-England Paul Sharman WCC18-006-Paul-Butler-England Paul Butler England 111-Boat
WCC18-007 WCC18-007-Keith-Turner-England-Champion-2005 Keith Turner
Champion 2005
WCC18-007-Jonathan-Hughes-England Jonathan Hughes England 98-Boat
WCC18-008 WCC18-008-Jasper-Giles-England Jasper Giles WCC18-008-Justin-Giles-England Justin Giles England 35-Boat
WCC18-009H WCC18-009-Krzysztof-Mroz-Poland Krzysztof Mroz WCC18-009-Leszek-Rutecki-Poland Leszek Rutecki Poland 27-Boat
WCC18-010 WCC18-010-Stephen-Payton-England Stephen Payton WCC18-010-Lee-Goldfinch-England Lee Goldfinch England 10-NO BOAT
WCC18-011 WCC18-011-Aleksei-Tretiakov-Russia Aleksei Tretiakov WCC18-011-Evgeny-Kiselev-Russia Evgeny Kiselev Russia 85-Boat
WCC18-012H WCC18-012-Pavlo-Matviienko-Ukraine Pavlo Matviienko WCC18-012-Denys-Fylyppov-Ukraine Denys Fylyppov WCC18-012-Dobrovolskyi-Andri-Ukraine Andrii Dobrovolskyi Karpela Ukraine 83-NO BOAT
WCC18-013. WCC18-013-Markus-de-Buigne-Austria Markus De Buigne WCC18-013-Andreas-Papesch-Austria Andreas Papesch WCC18-013-Stefan-Strasser-Austria Stefan Strasser Bait-Service Austria Austria 79-Boat
WCC18-014 WCC18-014 Joel-Wauthia-Belgium Joel Wauthia WCC18-014-Frederic-Laroche-Belgium Frederic Laroche WCC18-014-Jean-Pierre-Capitte-France Jean-Pierre Capitte Belgium 36-Boat
WCC18-015. WCC18-015-bryan-Houghton Bryan Houghton WCC18-015-Lee-Merritt-England Lee Merritt WCC18-015-Terry-Houghton-England Terry Houghton England 80-Boat
WCC18-016 Jean Marie Froeliger Romain Chevrier Jean Louis Canitrot France 33-Boat
WCC18-017 WCC18-017-David-Primozic-Slovenia David Primozic WCC18-017-Bostjan-Bercon-Slovenia Bostjan Bercon WCC18-017-Simon-Fale-Slovenia Simon Fale Slovenia 73-Boat
WCC18-018 WCC18-018-Hans-Sissingh-Netherlands Hans Sissingh
Champion 2015
WCC18-018 Mattie- Curfs-Netherlands Mattie Curfs
Champion 2015
WCC18-018-Hans-Kuijten-Netherlands Hans Kuijten Carp Connections Carp Connections Netherlands 75-Boat
WCC18-019 WCC18-019-Thomas-Muller-Germany-WCC 2011 Champion Thomas Muller
Champion 2011
WCC18-019-Stephen-Freeland-Germany Stephen Freeland Germany 77-Boat
WCC18-020 WCC18-020-Jon-Scoffield-England Jon Scoffield WCC18-020-Tom-McKeown-England Tom McKeown England 01-Boat
WCC18-021 WCC18-021-Alvaro-Hernandez-Dominguez-Spain Alvaro Hernandez Dominguez WCC18-021-Antonio-Salvado-Gonzalo-Spain Antonio Salvado Gonzalo Spain 109-Boat
WCC18-022 WCC18-023-Marcin-Mizera-England Marcin Mizera WCC18-022-Ryszard-Mizera-Poland Ryszard Mizera Katarzyna Kozera Carp Online Poland Poland 69-Boat
WCC18-023 WCC18-023-Andreas-Gumilar-Austria Andreas Gumilar WCC18-023-Hubert-Johannes-Wiedner-Austria Hubert-Johannes Wiedner WCC18-023-Stefan-Eisenberger-Germany Stefan Eisenberger Austria 38-Boat
WCC18-024 WCC18-024-Frantisek-Slingr-CZ-Rep Frantisek Slingr WCC18-025-Jan-Rott-Czech-Rep Jan Rott WCC18-024-Miroslav-Brchl-CZ-Rep Miroslav Brchl Czech Rep 54-Boat
WCC18-025 WCC18-Andrius-Milonaitis-Lithuania Andrius Milonaitis WCC18-025-Andrej-Bazhutkin-Lithuania Andrey Bazhutkin Lithuania 18-Boat
WCC18-026H WCC18-026-Kai-Pommeranz-Germany Kai Pommeranz WCC18-026-Dirk-Schumacher-Germany Dirk Schumacher Christoph Baacke Germany 112-Boat
WCC18-027 WCC18-027-Patrick-Paier-Austria Patrick Paier WCC18-027-Stefan-Darnhofer-Austria Stefan Darnhofer WCC18-027-Dominik-Kreiner-Austria Dominik Kreiner Austria 51-Boat
WCC18-028 WCC18-028-Lee-Ranson-England Lee Ranson WCC18-028-Paul-Nicholas-roach-England Paul Roach England 6-Boat
WCC18-029. WCC18-029-Rob-Tough-England-champion-2009 Rob Tough
Champion 2009
WCC18-029-Thomas-Duncan-Dunlop-England-Champion-2009 Tom Duncan-Dunlop
Champion 2009
WCC18-079-John-Tadgell-England John Tadgell Jochym Marine England 34-Boat 
WCC18-030 WCC18-030-David-Coates-England David Coates WCC18-030-Graham-Loft-England Graham Loft WCC18-030-Dale-Masterson-England Dale Masterson England 88-Boat
WCC18-031 WCC18-031-Michael-Loser-Austria Michael Loser WCC18-031-Michael-Moche-Austria Michael Moche WCC18-031-Johann-Medlitsch-Austria Johann Medlitsch Austria 104-Boat
WCC18-032 WCC18-032-Franz-Rettenbacher-Germany Franz Rettenbacher WCC18-032-Patrick-Buhr-Germany Patrick Buhr WCC18-032-Uwe-Roithner-Germany

Uwe Shore

BaitFabrik BaitFabrik Germany 23-Boat
WCC18-033 WCC18-033-David-Mark-Pendegrass-England David Pendegrass WCC18-033-Darren-Hilton-England Darren Hilton WCC18-033 John-Stembridge-England John Stembridge England 39-Boat
WCC18-034 WCC18-034-Leszek-Ataman-Poland Leszek Ataman WCC18-034-Lech-Luczkowski-Poland Lech Luczkowski WCC18-034-Marcin-Garbarz-Poland Marcin Garbarz Poland 58-Boat
WCC18-035 WCC18-035-Timo-Koppermann-Belgium Timo Koppermann WCC18-035-Simon-Wichert-Germany Simon Wichert Germany 29-Boat
WCC18-036 WCC18-036-Jean-Marc-Erroelen-Belgium Jean Marc Errolen WCC18-036-Stephanie-Dennison-Belgium Stephanie Dennison Belgium 106-NO BOAT
WCC18-037 WCC18-037-Steven-Albenesius-France Steven Albenesius WCC18-037-Jeremy-Meyer-France Jeremy Meyer France 32-Boat
WCC18-038 WCC18-038-Frederic-Van-Rysseghem-Belgium Frederic Van Rysseghem WCC18-038-Christian-Gilbard-Belgium Christian Gilbart WCC18-038 Laurent-Mortellet-Belgium Laurent Mortellet Hainaut Peche Belgium 14-Boat
WCC18-039 WCC18-039-Gaylord-Tolber-Spagnolo-Italy Gioseph Spagnolo Tolber WCC18-039-Loris-Torni-Italy Loris Torni Italy 39-Boat
WCC18-040 WCC18-040-Pia-Petsch-Germany Pia Petsch WCC18-40-Jochem-Petsch-Germany Jochen Petsch WCC18-040-Michael-Mosbacher Michael Mosbacher Germany 81-Boat
WCC18-041 WCC18-041-Frederic-Ducros-France Frederic Ducros WCC18-041-Younes-Gonzales-France Younes Yannick Gonzales Deeper France 89-Boat
WCC18-042 WCC18-042-janne-bohlin-Sweden Janne Bohlin WCC18-042-Martin-Wihlstrand-Sweden Martin Wihlstrand WCC18-042-Gert-Samuelsson-Sweden Gert Samuelsson Sweden 4-Boat
WCC18-043 WCC18-043-Dominik-Faist-Austria Dominik Faist WCC18-043-Patrick-Grasser-Austria Patrick Grasser WCC18-043-Philipp-Hohenwarter-Austria Philipp Hohenwarter Austria 47-Boat
WCC18-044HH WCC18-044-Marek-Krawczyk-Poland Marek Krawczyk WCC18-044-Adam-Brzoza-Poland Adam Brzoza WCC18-044-Tomasz-Janula-Poland Tomasz Janula Poland 21-Boat
WCC18-045H WCC18-045-Richard-van-Leeuwen-Netherlands Richard Van Leeuwen Dennis Nijland WCC18-045-Sander-van-Triet-Netherlands Ivo Neutik, Netherlands 24-NO BOAT
WCC18-046 WCC18-046-Axel-Wacker-Germany-WCC-Biggest-Fish Axel Wacker
Biggest Fish since 2009
WCC18-046-Hermann-Kreidenweiss-Germany Hermann Kreidenweiss Germany 44-Boat
WCC18-047 WCC18-047-Jens-Kleine-Germany Jens Kleine WCC18-047-Markus-Hippchen-Germany Markus Hippchen Germany 72-Boat
WCC18-048 WCC18-048-Olaf-Simons-Netherlands Olaf Simons WCC18-048-Brian Raats-Netherlands Brian Charles Raats Netherlands 28-NO BOAT
WCC18-049 WCC18-049-Jean-philippe-Prajsnar--France Jean Philippe Prajsnar WCC18-049-Yann-Sirot-Granjean-France- Yann Sirot Granjean France 17-Boat
WCC18-050 WCC18-050-Tomas-Slavik-Czech-Rep Tomas Slavik WCC18-050-Petr-Korbicka-Czech-Rep Petr Korbicka WCC18-050-Michal-Savruk-Czech-Rep Michal Savruk Carp R Us Czech Rep 43-Boat
WCC18-051 WCC18-051-Manfred-Paar-Austria Manfred Paar WCC18-051-Josef-Ruthofer-Austria Josef Ruthofer Austria 92-Boat
WCC18-052 WCC18-052-Jacek-Wojciuch Jacek Wojciuch WCC18-052-Dariusz-Kulczycki-Poland Dariusz Kulczycki Metaxa Team Poland Poland 74-NO BOAT
WCC18-053 WCC18-053-Roberto-Royan-Ruiz-Spain Roberto Royan Ruiz WCC18-053-Alfonso-Corchado-Berjano-Spain Alfonso Corchado Berjano Spain 48-NO BOAT
WCC18-054 WCC18-054 Karol-Olejnik-Poland Karol Olejnik Grzegorz Turowski Poland 57-Boat
WCC18-055 WCC18-055-Ludovic-Bourgoin-France Ludovic Bourgoin WCC18-055-Jonathan-Moser-France Jonathan Moser WCC18-055-Lucas-Tiercelin-France Lucas Tiercelin France 93-Boat
WCC18-056 WCC18-056-Tom-Mertens-Belgium Tom Mertens WCC18-056-Johnny-de-Pooter-Belgium Johnny de Pooter Belgium 63-Boat
WCC18-057.. WCC18-057-Richard-Hughes-England Richard Hughes WCC18-087-Sebastiaan-Schuurman-England Sebastiaan Schuurman WCC18-057-Scott-Holland Scott Holland Nutrabaits England 55-Boat
WCC18-058h WCC18-058-Pencho-Zlatev-Bulgaria Pencho Zlatev WCC18-058-Peev-Peyo-Bulgaria Peyo Peev Bulgaria 12-Boat
WCC18-059 WCC18-059-Andy-McGregor-Spain Andrew Macgregor WCC18-059-Frank-Granados-Spain Frank Granados WCC18-059-Angel-Bonal-Spain Angel Bonal Dynamite Baits  Spain 50-Boat
WCC18-060 WCC18-060-Jasmine Schuster-Austria Jasmine Schuster WCC18-060-Rene-Jauker-Austria Rene Jauker CarpSpirit Austria 53-Boat
WCC18-061 WCC18-061-Maarten-Gommers-Netherlands Maarten Gommers WCC18-061-Daan-Uijen-Netherlands Daan Uijen WCC18-061-Randy van de Haterd-Netherlands Randy vd Haterd Carp Connections Carp Connections Netherlands 41-Boat
WCC18-062 WCC18-062-Michael-Mack

Michael Mack

WCC18-062-Ben-Hodgetts-England

Ben Hodgetts

England 11-Boat
WCC18-063 WCC18-063-Marius Koekemoer-New-Zealand
Marius Koekemoer
WCC18-063-Jacques-Niehaus Jacques Niehaus Thomas Thibaud New Zealand 15-Boat
WCC18-064h WCC18-064-Karol-Majewski-Poland Karol Majewski

Piotr Janusz 

Artur Grajek Carp Online Poland Poland 65-Boat
WCC18-065 WCC17-065-James-de-Koker-Netherlands James De Koker WCC17-065-Neils-van-Vooren-Netherlands Neils van Vooren Belgium 13-Boat
WCC18-066 WCC18-066-Jaroslaw-Gulej-Poland Jaroslaw Gulej WCC18-066-Jaroslaw-Dabrowski-Poland Jaroslaw Dabrowski WCC18-066-Robert-Budzinski-Poland Robert Budzinski Metaxa Team Poland Poland 40-Boat
WCC18-067 WCC18-067-Daniel-Van-Noord-Netherlands Daniel Van Noord WCC18-067-Chris-van-de-Coevering-Netherlands Chris van de Coevering Netherlands 49-Boat
WCC18-068 WCC18-068-Damijan-Pucnik-Slovenia Damijan Pucnik WCC18-068-Marko-Vivod-Slovenia Marko Vivod WCC18-068-Ljubo-Vivod-Slovenia Ljubo Vivod Slovenia 103-Boat 
WCC18-069. WCC18-069-Karel Nikl CZ Karel Nikl
Champion 2016
WCC18-068-Jan-Dadak-Czech Rep Jan Dadak
Champion 2016
WCC18-069-Jakub-Erhart-Kumsta-Czech-rep Jakub Kumsta
Champion 2016
Carp R Us Carp R Us Czech Rep 31-Boat
WCC18-070. WCC18-070-Robert-Rizman-Czech-Republic Robert Rizman WCC18-070-Jozef-FASKO-Czech-Republic Josef Fasko Radoslav  Hyros Carp R Us Czech Rep 16-Boat
WCC18-071. Dimitri Fannes Koos Megens Belgium 64-Boat
WCC18-072.h WCC18-072-Mark-Verhagen-Netherlands Mark Verhagen WCC18-072-Marco-Bottenberg-Netherlands Marco Bottenberg WCC18-072-Jan-Van-Esch-Netherlands Jan Van Esch Netherlands 84-Boat
WCC18-073 WCC18-073-Andrew-Walker-Canada Andrew Walker WCC18-073-Jarryd-Monaghan-Canada Jarryd Monahan Canada 62-Boat
WCC18-074 WCC18-074-Dastin-Runge-Germany Dastin Runge WCC18-074-Hans-Ludwig-Gadke-Germany Hans-Ludwig Gadke Germany 99-Boat
WCC18-075 WCC18-075-Umit-Saribacak-Turkey Umit Saribacak WCC18-075-Ahmet-Hakan-SARIYILDIZ-Turkey Ahmet Hakan Sariyildiz WCC18-075-Yilmaz-Ender-Turkey

Yilmaz Ender

Turkey 59-NO BOAT
WCC18-076H. WCC18-076-Jack-Lamb-England Jack Lamb WCC18-076-Brian-Byford-England Brian Byford WCC18-076-John-Lamb-England John Lamb England 70-Boat
WCC18-077h WCC18-077-Krisztian-Pacsuta-Hungary Krisztian Pacsuta WCC18-077-David-Huba-Hungary David Huba Hungary 3-Boat
WCC18-078 WCC18-078-Pascal- Trehoux-Belgium Pascal Trehoux WCC18-078-Frederic-Langlade-France Frederic Langlade Deconinck Pêche France 96-Boat
WCC18-079 WCC18-079-Thomas-Wright-England Thomas Wright WCC18-079-Darren-McLaughlin-England Darren McLaughlin England 20-Boat
WCC18-080 WCC18-080-Jean-Pierre-Becker Jean Pierre Becker
Champion 2007
WCC18-080-Lilian-Joly-France Lilian Joly Grand Est Grand Est France 22-Boat
WCC18-081h WCC18-81-Robert-Saunders Robert Saunders WCC18-81-Josh-Boyes Josh Boyes Miles Carter England 78-Boat
WCC18-082 Jacob Bakker Hendrik Bos Albert Baarssen Netherlands 101-Boat
WCC18-083 WCC18-083-Lukasz-Tetla-Poland Lukasz Tetla WCC18-083-Kamil-Gora-Poland Kamil Gora Poland 97-Boat
WCC18-084 WCC18-084-Ken-Pedersen-Denmark Ken Pedersen WCC18-084-Per-Hansen Per Ogar Hansen Denmark 60-Boat
WCC18-085 WCC18-085-Ken-Vangheel-Belgium Ken Vangheel WCC18-085-Laurens-Wagemans-Belgium Laurens Wagemans Belgium 76-Boat
WCC18-086 WCC18-086-Henryk-Kolender-Poland Henryk Kolender WCC18-086-Tomasz-Krupa-Poland Tomasz Krupa WCC18-086-Wojciech-Kedzierski-Poland Wojciech Kedzierski Poland 94-Boat
WCC18-087 WCC18-087-Giorgio-Rigucci-Italy Giorgio Rigucci WCC18-087-Andrea-Rigucci-Italy Andrea Riggucci Italy 68-NO BOAT
WCC18-088 WCC18-088-Milan-Vukosavljevic-Australasia Milan Vukosavljevic WCC18-088-Aaron-Andrus Aaron Andrus Julien Scherrer Australasia 102-NO BOAT
WCC18-089 Masayuki Aono Hisayuki Fusejima Japan NO SHOW
WCC18-090 WCC18-090-Christophe-Courtois-France Christophe Courtois WCC18-090-Eric-Debourtois-France Eric Debourtois WCC18-090-Laurent-Fougeras-France Laurent Fougeras Media Carpe France 105-Boat
WCC18-091 WCC18-091-Stephane-Gentile-France Stephane Gentile WCC18-091-Jean-baptiste-Roussel-France Jean-Baptiste Roussel Grand Est Grand Est France NO SHOW
WCC18-092H. WCC18-092-Bruce-Larg England Bruce Larg WCC18-092-Mick-Coxon-England Mick Coxon WCC18-092-Mark-Strevens-England Mark Strevens England 26-Boat
WCC18-093 WCC18-093-Lionel-Braun-France Lionel Braun WCC18-093-Remy-Ensminger-France Remy Ensminger France 5-Boat
WCC18-094 WCC18-094-Denis-Zizek-Slovenia Denis Zizek WCC18-094-Ales-Salamun-Slovenia Ales Salamun Slovenia 116-Boat
WCC18-095 WCC18-095-Erik-Bilde-Denmark Erik Bilde WCC18-095-Anders-Pehrson-Denmark- Anders Pehrson Denmark 95-Boat
WCC18-096h. WCC18-096-Lars-Bood-Netherlands Lars Bood WCC18-096-Peter-Hillebrand-Netherlands Peter Hillebrand Frank Lascaris PB Products Netherlands 110-Boat
WCC18-097h WCC18-097-Thierry-Podevijn-Belgium Thierry Podevijn WCC18-097-Rony-Geens-Belgium Rony Geens Belgium 115-Boat
WCC18-098. Franck Martel Thomas Adonis Deconinck Pêche Belgium 90-Boat
WCC18-099. WCC18-099-Emir-Caro-Germany Emir Caro WCC18-099-Bernhard-Kilian-Germany Bernhard Kilian Marijo Pavlic Ridgemonkey Germany 87-Boat
WCC18-100. WCC18-100-Krzysztof-Charmuszko-Poland-2014-Champion Krzysztof Charmuszko
Champion 2014
WCC18-100-Andrzej-Walczak-Poland-2014-Champion Andrzej Walczak
Champion 2014
WCC18-100-Dariusz-Cios-Poland Dariusz Cios Carp R Us Poland 30-Boat
WCC18-101 WCC18-101-Fabrice-Winterstein-France Fabrice Winterstein WCC18-101-Jauffrey-Dalstein-France Jauffrey Dalstein France 114-NO BOAT
WCC18-102 WCC18-102-Gavin-Riddell-Scotland Gavin Riddell WCC18-102-Keith-Borthwick-Scotland Keith Borthwick Scotland 107-NO BOAT
WCC18-103 WCC18-103-Nico-de-Vries-Netherlands Nico de Vries WCC18-103-Marco-van-Poelgeest-Netherlands Marco van Poelgeest Rik de Vries Netherlands 02-Boat
WCC18-104 WCC18-104-Lucian-Mocan-Romania Lucian Mocan WCC18-104-Tirlea-Adrian-Horatiu-Romania Adrian Horatiu Tirlea WCC18-104-Tudor-Brie-Romania Tudor Brie Romania 45-Boat
WCC18-105. WCC18-105-Lionel-Meier-France Lionel Meier Bertrand Capuano Thomas Natale SPIE France 108-Boat
WCC18-106 WCC18-106-Mike-Lamberts-Belgium Mike Lamberts WCC18-106-Kenny-Bruijnaers-Belgium

Kenny Bruijnaers

Stefan vd Pluim Belgium 100-Boat
WCC18-107 WCC18-107-Gabriel-Starzec-Poland-2014-Champion Gabriel Starzec
Champion 2014
WCC18-107-Tomasz-Wasniowski-poland
Tomasz Wasniowski
WCC18-107-LUKASZ-KROL-Poland Lukasz Krol Poland 37-Boat
WCC18-108. WCC18-108-Martin-Sterckx Martin Sterckx WCC18-108-Tom-Sterckx-Belgium Tom Sterckx WCC18-108-Davy-Sterckx-Belgium Davy Sterckx Belgium 67-Boat
WCC18-109 WCC18-109 Riccardo-Battisti-Italy Riccardo Battisti WCC18-0109-Daniele-Colapicchioni-Italy Daniele Colapicchioni Roberto Mattei Italy 25-Boat
WCC18-110 WCC18-110-Gary-Fordham-England Gary Fordham WCC18-110-Steven-Fordham-England Steven Fordham England 113-Boat
WCC18-111h WCC18-111-Julien-Kehlert-France Julien Kehlert WCC18-111-Jonathan-Rothe-France Jonathan Rothe WCC18-111-Michel-Rothe-France Michel Rothe France 46-Boat
WCC18-112 WCC18-112 ban Villarroya Spain Iban Villarroya WCC18-112-Juantxu-Arias-Spain Juantxu-Arias Spain 07-Boat
WCC18-113 WCC18-113-Alex-Lister-England Alex Lister WCC18-113-Carl-Sharp-England Carl Sharp Dynamite England 56-Boat
WCC18-114H WCC18-114-Philippe-Hermal-France Philippe Hermal WCC18-114-Fabien-Hermal-France Fabien Hermal Alexandre Tauvel France 8-NO BOAT
WCC18-115 Przemek Sydor Arek Kozaryn Darek Lesznar Poland 61-Boat